fbpx

The Best DFS Projections for Yahoo

Yahoo DFS Projections

We've built a one-of-a-kind simulator to give you the best projections on the market for daily fantasy sports on Yahoo.

Our proprietary algorithm simulates every single game, play-by-play, thousands of times.

Nobody else has this data, giving you a major edge on the competition.

DISCOVER HOW IT WORKS
Daily Fantasy Yahoo Projections
Date:
Sport:
View all NHL projections
NameTeamOpponentPositionProjectionPriceValueOwnership
Philipp GrubauerCOLSJG16.09334.88
Jordan BinningtonSTLANHG14.5304.83
Anton ForsbergOTTMONG14.47246.03
Jake AllenMONOTTG13.46255.38
Juuse SarosNSHCLSG12.04412.94
Andrei VasilevskiyTBDALG11.94402.98
Jake OettingerDALTBG11.33313.65
Vitek VanecekWASNYRG10.98274.07
Adin HillARILAG10.89333.3
John GibsonANHSTLG10.58234.6
Justin FaulkSTLANHD7.58174.46
Cale MakarCOLSJD7.37262.83
Victor HedmanTBDALD7.35252.94
Jakob ChychrunARILAD7.3213.48
Brent BurnsSJCOLD7.13193.75
Philipp GrubauerCOLSJG16.09334.88
Jordan BinningtonSTLANHG14.5304.83
Anton ForsbergOTTMONG14.47246.03
Jake AllenMONOTTG13.46255.38
Juuse SarosNSHCLSG12.04412.94
Nathan MacKinnonCOLSJC8.88342.61
Alex Barre-BouletTBDALC7.44116.76
Brayden PointTBDALC7.43262.86
Brayden SchennSTLANHC7.39174.35
Ryan O'ReillySTLANHC7.3233.17
Mark StoneVGKMINRW8.85322.77
David PerronSTLANHLW8.54223.88
Filip ForsbergNSHCLSLW8.17213.89
Gabriel LandeskogCOLSJLW7.96302.65
Mikko RantanenCOLSJRW7.71342.27

UNLOCK OUR FULL YAHOO PROJECTIONS

START MY FREE TRIAL

TRY SABERSIM FOR FREE

Start building better Yahoo lineups right now!

START MY FREE TRIAL