fbpx

The Best DFS Projections for Yahoo

Yahoo DFS Projections

We've built a one-of-a-kind simulator to give you the best projections on the market for daily fantasy sports on Yahoo.

Our proprietary algorithm simulates every single game, play-by-play, thousands of times.

Nobody else has this data, giving you a major edge on the competition.

DISCOVER HOW IT WORKS
Daily Fantasy Yahoo Projections
Date:
Sport:
View all NHL projections
NameTeamOpponentPositionProjectionPriceValueOwnership
Jordan BinningtonSTLSJG15.76354.5
Semyon VarlamovNYIBOSG14.42304.81
Carter HartPHIBUFG13.74373.71
James ReimerCARNSHG13.62275.04
Frederik AndersenTORWPGG12.69333.85
Joonas KorpisaloCLSDETG12.45343.66
Mikko KoskinenEDMMONG12.11284.32
John GibsonANHMING11.69264.49
Tuukka RaskBOSNYIG11.57383.04
Robin LehnerVGKARIG11.48343.38
Dougie HamiltonCARNSHD7.82243.26
Alex PietrangeloVGKARID7.59243.16
Morgan RiellyTORWPGD7.34193.86
Torey KrugSTLSJD7.06193.71
Brent BurnsSJSTLD6.42242.68
Max PaciorettyVGKARILW9.06293.13
Brendan GallagherMONEDMRW8.59184.77
Viktor ArvidssonNSHCARLW8.42184.68
Jonathan MarchessaultVGKARILW7.97233.47
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDMMONLW7.76282.77
Jordan BinningtonSTLSJG15.76354.5
Semyon VarlamovNYIBOSG14.42304.81
Carter HartPHIBUFG13.74373.71
James ReimerCARNSHG13.62275.04
Frederik AndersenTORWPGG12.69333.85
Auston MatthewsTORWPGC8.59332.6
Connor McDavidEDMMONC8.1352.31
Sebastian AhoCARNSHC7.74322.42
John TavaresTORWPGC7.17292.47
Blake WheelerWPGTORC6.89232.99

UNLOCK OUR FULL YAHOO PROJECTIONS

START MY FREE TRIAL

TRY SABERSIM FOR FREE

Start building better Yahoo lineups right now!

START MY FREE TRIAL