fbpx

The Best DFS Projections for Yahoo

Yahoo DFS Projections

We've built a one-of-a-kind simulator to give you the best projections on the market for daily fantasy sports on Yahoo.

Our proprietary algorithm simulates every single game, play-by-play, thousands of times.

Nobody else has this data, giving you a major edge on the competition.

DISCOVER HOW IT WORKS
Daily Fantasy Yahoo Projections
Date:
Sport:
View all NHL projections
NameTeamOpponentPositionProjectionPriceValueOwnership
Jordan BinningtonSTLSJG14.26354.07
Robin LehnerVGKARIG12.8343.76
John GibsonANHMING12.32254.93
Braden HoltbyVANMONG12.06294.16
Mikko KoskinenEDMTORG11.34284.05
Cam TalbotMINANHG10.69313.45
Darcy KuemperARIVGKG9.91333.0
Carey PriceMONVANG9.73323.04
Frederik AndersenTOREDMG9.05332.74
Brendan GallagherMONVANRW8.91214.24
Jordan BinningtonSTLSJG14.26354.07
Robin LehnerVGKARIG12.8343.76
John GibsonANHMING12.32254.93
Braden HoltbyVANMONG12.06294.16
Mikko KoskinenEDMTORG11.34284.05
Brendan GallagherMONVANRW8.91214.24
Max PaciorettyVGKARILW8.67292.99
Alex TuchVGKARIRW7.95155.3
Mark StoneVGKARIRW7.57262.91
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDMTORLW7.4282.64
Alex PietrangeloVGKARID7.71243.21
Alexander RomanovMONVAND7.28184.04
Morgan RiellyTOREDMD7.21193.79
Mikko LehtonenTOREDMD6.95106.95
Torey KrugSTLSJD6.57193.46
Auston MatthewsTOREDMC8.37342.46
John TavaresTOREDMC7.88292.72
Connor McDavidEDMTORC7.83352.24
William KarlssonVGKARIC7.23203.62
Jason SpezzaTOREDMC6.76106.76

UNLOCK OUR FULL YAHOO PROJECTIONS

START MY FREE TRIAL

TRY SABERSIM FOR FREE

Start building better Yahoo lineups right now!

START MY FREE TRIAL