fbpx

The Best DFS Projections for Yahoo

Yahoo DFS Projections

We've built a one-of-a-kind simulator to give you the best projections on the market for daily fantasy sports on Yahoo.

Our proprietary algorithm simulates every single game, play-by-play, thousands of times.

Nobody else has this data, giving you a major edge on the competition.

DISCOVER HOW IT WORKS
Daily Fantasy Yahoo Projections
Date:
Sport:
View all NHL projections
NameTeamOpponentPositionProjectionPriceValueOwnership
Kevin LankinenCHINSHG15.65324.89
Sergei BobrovskyFLACLSG14.66344.31
Anton KhudobinDALDETG13.12343.86
Mike SmithEDMMONG12.8343.76
Andrei VasilevskiyTBCARG11.82393.03
Robin LehnerVGKSJG11.62363.23
Jacob MarkstromCGYOTTG11.4215.43
Petr MrazekCARTBG11.29363.14
Cam TalbotMINARIG11.01343.24
Elvis MerzlikinsCLSFLAG11.0274.07
Max PaciorettyVGKSJLW9.94333.01
Mark StoneVGKSJRW8.67292.99
Matthew TkachukCGYOTTLW8.17174.81
Johnny GaudreauCGYOTTLW8.14174.79
Patric HornqvistFLACLSRW7.7213.67
Dougie HamiltonCARTBD7.92272.93
Shea TheodoreVGKSJD7.5243.13
Mark GiordanoCGYOTTD7.31193.85
Victor HedmanTBCARD7.11252.85
Tyson BarrieEDMMOND6.92223.14
Kevin LankinenCHINSHG15.65324.89
Sergei BobrovskyFLACLSG14.66344.31
Anton KhudobinDALDETG13.12343.86
Mike SmithEDMMONG12.8343.76
Andrei VasilevskiyTBCARG11.82393.03
Connor McDavidEDMMONC8.65342.54
Brayden PointTBCARC7.61253.04
Sebastian AhoCARTBC7.48282.67
Aleksander BarkovFLACLSC7.32322.29
Alex Barre-BouletTBCARC7.23107.23

UNLOCK OUR FULL YAHOO PROJECTIONS

START MY FREE TRIAL

TRY SABERSIM FOR FREE

Start building better Yahoo lineups right now!

START MY FREE TRIAL