fbpx

The Best DFS MLB Projections

MLB DFS Projections

We've built a one-of-a-kind simulator to give you the best daily fantasy baseball projections on the market.

Our proprietary algorithm simulates every single game, pitch-by-pitch, thousands of times.

Nobody else has this data, giving you a major edge on the competition.

DISCOVER HOW IT WORKS
Daily Fantasy Baseball Projections
Date:
Site:
View all DraftKings projections
NameTeamOpponentPositionProjectionPriceValueOwnership
Framber ValdezHOUTEXP21.975981002.7130740740.449
Aaron NolaPHIWASP17.4358104001.6765192310.218
Josh LindblomMILDETP15.531766002.3532878790.246
Zach PlesacCLEKCP13.41983001.6167469880.152
Julio UriasLADARIP12.981497001.338288660.114
Michael PinedaMINCWSP12.734979001.6120126580.112
Christian YelichMILDETOF12.287451002.4092941180.223
Nolan ArenadoCOLSF3B11.907356002.1263035710.244
Mike YastrzemskiSFCOLOF11.508958001.9842931030.144
Patrick CorbinWASPHIP11.471102001.1246078430.085
Michael ConfortoNYMBALOF11.068143002.5739767440.133
Mookie BettsLADARIOF11.062761001.8135573770.095
Freddie FreemanATLBOS1B11.026753002.0805094340.117
Masahiro TanakaNYYTBP10.954676001.4413947370.074
Charlie BlackmonCOLSFOF10.898659001.8472203390.1
Keston HiuraMILDET2B10.62253002.0041509430.13
Ian HappCHCPITOF10.608841002.5875121950.099
Brandon NimmoNYMBALOF10.54744002.3970454550.083
Kevin PillarCOLSFOF10.510432003.28450.153
Alex DickersonSFCOLOF10.255336002.8486944440.098
Dallas KeuchelCWSMINP10.213387001.1739425290.061
Jon LesterCHCPITP10.196594001.0847340430.072
Brandon BeltSFCOL1B10.113742002.408023810.067
Raimel TapiaCOLSFOF10.091540002.5228750.063
Jose RamirezCLEKC3B10.065454001.8639629630.09
Anthony RizzoCHCPIT1B10.032451001.9671372550.066
Nelson CruzMINCWSOF9.8322862001.5858516130.058
Kris BryantCHCPIT3B9.8055846002.1316478260.126
Evan LongoriaSFCOL3B9.8031842002.3340904760.08
Marcell OzunaATLBOSOF9.7680842002.3257333330.061
Luke VoitNYYTB1B9.7230744002.2097886360.058
Juan SotoWASPHIOF9.6795757001.6981701750.046
Ian AndersonATLBOSP9.6289268001.4160176470.066
Dominic SmithNYMBAL1B9.6180646002.0908826090.079
Wilmer FloresSFCOL1B9.6195642002.2903714290.126
Kyle TuckerHOUTEXOF9.6141645002.136480.055
Jeff McNeilNYMBAL2B9.5682634002.8141941180.154
Francisco LindorCLEKCSS9.5013553001.7927075470.067
Pete AlonsoNYMBAL1B9.4872544002.1561931820.041
Austin RileyATLBOS3B9.4683534002.7848088240.081
Tim AndersonCWSMINSS9.4503556001.68756250.077
George SpringerHOUTEXOF9.4422444002.1459636360.044
Robinson CanoNYMBAL2B9.4137444002.1394863640.072
Javier BaezCHCPITSS9.3495345002.0776733330.073
Kyle SchwarberCHCPITOF9.3222343002.1679604650.038
Bryce HarperPHIWASOF9.2844360001.5474050.037
Jose AbreuCWSMIN1B9.2256255001.6773854550.036
Dansby SwansonATLBOSSS9.2217249001.8819836730.061
Franmil ReyesCLEKCOF9.2220241002.2492731710.044
Anthony SantanderBALNYMOF9.1548252001.7605423080.029
Will SmithLADARIC9.1329137002.4683540540.095
Jose AltuveHOUTEX2B9.0870150001.8174020.062
Daniel MurphyCOLSF1B9.0924140002.27310250.046
Eloy JimenezCWSMINOF9.0738149001.8517979590.035
Brandon LoweTBNYY2B9.0612155001.6474927270.068
Corey SeagerLADARISS9.038452001.7381538460.066
Trea TurnerWASPHISS8.988654001.6645555560.063
Luis RobertCWSMINOF8.982347001.911127660.027
Max MuncyLADARI1B8.9423952001.7196903850.071
Miguel SanoMINCWS1B8.9426950001.7885380.021
AJ PollockLADARIOF8.8967938002.3412605260.037
DJ LeMahieuNYYTB2B8.8325849001.8025673470.067
Andrew McCutchenPHIWASOF8.8076840002.201920.029
Ben GamelMILDETOF8.808226003.3877692310.054
Austin MeadowsTBNYYOF8.8049848001.8343708330.018
Ryan MountcastleBALNYMOF8.7611835002.5031942860.035
Mauricio DubonSFCOLSS8.7344728003.1194535710.13
Cesar HernandezCLEKC2B8.7167742002.0754214290.046
Xander BogaertsBOSATLSS8.6810750001.7362140.038
Ryan McMahonCOLSF1B8.6777745001.9283933330.06
Willson ContrerasCHCPITC8.6591750001.7318340.092
Renato NunezBALNYM1B8.6582745001.924060.025
Alex VerdugoBOSATLOF8.6606743002.0141093020.025
Jonathan SchoopDETMIL2B8.6324443002.0075441860.049
Rafael DeversBOSATL3B8.6210650001.7242120.034
Michael BrantleyHOUTEXOF8.6183632002.69323750.024
Whit MerrifieldKCCLEOF8.6087655001.5652290910.023
Rhys HoskinsPHIWAS1B8.5991646001.8693826090.024
J.T. RealmutoPHIWASC8.5562651001.6776980390.102
Nick MarkakisATLBOSOF8.5577636002.3771555560.014
Donovan SolanoSFCOL2B8.5535647001.8199063830.035
Chance SiscoBALNYMC8.5118545001.8915222220.095
Carlos SantanaCLEKC1B8.4659541002.0648658540.026
Jon GrayCOLSFP8.435463001.3389523810.043
Justin SmoakMILDET1B8.4338638002.2194368420.029
Travis d'ArnaudATLBOSC8.4182447001.7911148940.066
Adam DuvallATLBOSOF8.4086431002.7124645160.035
Chad KuhlPITCHCP8.3892477001.0895116880.028
Clint FrazierNYYTBOF8.3930440002.098260.025
Matt KempCOLSFOF8.3792434002.4644823530.029
Chris TaylorLADARISS8.3153342001.9798404760.04
Trevor RichardsTBNYYP8.298459001.4065084750.072
Josh BellPITCHC1B8.2982335002.3709228570.032
Aaron HicksNYYTBOF8.2574336002.2937305560.023
Avisail GarciaMILDETOF8.2417533002.49750.024
Cedric MullinsBALNYMOF8.2166231002.6505225810.034
Cole TuckerPITCHCOF8.2166225003.2866480.038
Kevin GausmanSFCOLP8.2137166001.2445015150.037
Yuli GurrielHOUTEX1B8.1965248001.7076083330.011
Gio UrshelaNYYTB3B8.2013239002.1029025640.028
Tyler NaquinCLEKCOF8.1635226003.1398153850.036
Jose IglesiasBALNYMSS8.1386141001.9850268290.041
Joey BartSFCOLC8.1269140002.03172750.064
Garrett HampsonCOLSFOF8.1248142001.9344785710.019
Yasmani GrandalCWSMINC8.0540148001.677918750.042
Jorge PolancoMINCWSSS8.052848001.6776666670.025
Victor ReyesDETMILOF8.0434832002.51358750.019
Carlos CorreaHOUTEXSS7.9516947001.6918489360.025
Byron BuxtonMINCWSOF7.9441936002.2067194440.017
Edwin EncarnacionCWSMIN1B7.9258940001.98147250.015
Kevin NewmanPITCHC2B7.9222938002.0848131580.051
Jorge SolerKCCLEOF7.9126942001.883973810.015
Miguel CabreraDETMIL1B7.8979336002.1938694440.013
Andres GimenezNYMBAL2B7.8907928002.8181392860.082
Jean SeguraPHIWAS2B7.8475845001.7439066670.041
Edwin RiosLADARI1B7.8370831002.5280903230.061
Christian WalkerARILAD1B7.8325842001.86490.013
Alex YoungARILADP7.7959973001.0679438360.029
Ji-Man ChoiTBNYY1B7.7845833002.3589636360.025
Brandon CrawfordSFCOLSS7.7563839001.9888153850.028
Pat ValaikaBALNYMSS7.7590834002.2820823530.045
Mike TauchmanNYYTBOF7.7596833002.3514181820.018
Josh NaylorCLEKCOF7.7635820003.881790.026
Christian VazquezBOSATLC7.7512843001.8026232560.049
Erik GonzalezPITCHC3B7.7404735002.2115628570.046
Ketel MarteARILAD2B7.7053752001.4818019230.019
Jason HeywardCHCPITOF7.7074723003.3510739130.028
Kyle HigashiokaNYYTBC7.6990726002.9611807690.069
Kike HernandezLADARI2B7.6807739001.9694282050.013
Didi GregoriusPHIWASSS7.6702744001.7432431820.014
Hunter DozierKCCLEOF7.6693743001.7835744190.014
Ke'Bryan HayesPITCHC3B7.6486620003.824330.034
Tim LocastroARILADOF7.6336625003.0534640.03
Howie KendrickWASPHI1B7.6126641001.8567463410.013
Ryan O'HearnKCCLE1B7.5481533002.2873181820.01
Eddie RosarioMINCWSOF7.5370541001.8383048780.013
Orlando ArciaMILDETSS7.4976930002.499230.026
Gary SanchezNYYTBC7.4659543001.7362674420.034
Joey WendleTBNYY2B7.4407436002.0668722220.016
Eric ThamesWASPHI1B7.3639436002.0455388890.009
Ryan McBroomKCCLE1B7.3588421003.5042095240.086
Omar NarvaezMILDETC7.3518334002.1623029410.047
Jace PetersonMILDET2B7.3234723003.1841173910.05
Josh ReddickHOUTEXOF7.2631332002.2697281250.013
Ender InciarteATLBOSOF7.2523330002.4174433330.013
Jeimer CandelarioDETMIL1B7.2235639001.8521948720.005
Michael ChavisBOSATL1B7.1953234002.1162705880.026
Luis GuillormeNYMBAL2B7.1998228002.5713642860.054
Alec BohmPHIWAS3B7.1875232002.24610.02
Jason KipnisCHCPIT2B7.1923228002.5686857140.031
Jackie Bradley Jr.BOSATLOF7.1407124002.9752958330.021
Delino DeShieldsCLEKCOF7.1374121003.3987666670.023
Rio RuizBALNYM3B7.1245141001.7376853660.013
JaCoby JonesDETMILOF7.0986730002.3662233330.007
Eric SogardMILDET3B7.1036127002.6309666670.021
Yairo MunozBOSATLSS7.0885120003.5442550.056
Phil GosselinPHIWAS2B7.0534133002.137396970.02
Colin MoranPITCHC1B7.037238001.8518947370.009
Willy AdamesTBNYYSS7.010837001.8948108110.011
Marwin GonzalezMINCWS3B7.003639001.7957948720.015
Roman QuinnPHIWASOF6.996721003.3317619050.018
Yoshi TsutsugoTBNYY3B6.993123003.0404782610.029
Nick SolakTEXHOU2B6.97930002.3263333330.015
Gavin LuxLADARI2B6.963440001.740850
Jacob StallingsPITCHCC6.956527002.5764814810.042
Isiah Kiner-FalefaTEXHOUSS6.9246926002.6633423080.013
Abraham ToroHOUTEX3B6.8679922003.1218136360.029
Johan CamargoATLBOS2B6.8547931002.2112225810.009
Dustin GarneauHOUTEXC6.8172821003.246323810.041
Andy YoungARILAD3B6.8106825002.7242720.016
Nomar MazaraCWSMINOF6.7878824002.8282833330.008
Jose OsunaPITCHC3B6.7734820003.386740.037
Adam EatonWASPHIOF6.7299735001.9228485710.005
Nick MadrigalCWSMIN2B6.7251729002.3190241380.012
Adam FrazierPITCHC2B6.7056732002.0955218750.018
Ehire AdrianzaMINCWS3B6.7071727002.4841370370.032
Michael FulmerDETMILP6.695154001.2398333330.048
Joey GalloTEXHOUOF6.7002747001.4255893620.003
Maikel FrancoKCCLE3B6.6516736001.8476861110.009
Asher WojciechowskiBALNYMP6.6401755001.2073036360.043
Eduardo EscobarARILAD3B6.6384640001.6596150.008
Niko GoodrumDETMILSS6.6105542001.5739404760.011
Kevin KiermaierTBNYYOF6.5310523002.8395869570.01
Ildemaro VargasMINCWS1B6.5172536001.8103472220.011
Jonathan ArauzBOSATL2B6.4611531002.0842419350.015
Shin-Soo ChooTEXHOUOF6.4161427002.3763481480.004
Michael A. TaylorWASPHIOF6.4074420003.203720.004
Willi CastroDETMIL3B6.3993233001.9391878790.017
Tony WoltersCOLSFC6.3900429002.2034620690.022
Roberto PerezCLEKCC6.3876427002.3657925930.025
Manuel MargotTBNYYOF6.3858423002.7764521740.006
Tyler WadeNYYTB2B6.3555424002.6481416670.028
Elvis AndrusTEXHOUSS6.3396327002.3480111110.008
Asdrubal CabreraWASPHI1B6.2853347001.3373042550.005
Bubba StarlingKCCLEOF6.2004221002.9525809520.006
Christin StewartDETMILOF6.1470927002.27670.006
Ryan JeffersMINCWSC6.1347127002.2721148150.016
Daulton VarshoARILADC6.1323120003.0661550.029
Michael PerezTBNYYC6.011120003.005550.014
Yan GomesWASPHIC5.9468926002.2872653850.019
Kole CalhounARILADOF5.9210945001.3157977780.001
Nick AhmedARILADSS5.8982943001.3716953490.003
Nicky LopezKCCLE2B5.8970925002.3588360.01
Andrew VelazquezBALNYMSS5.8823931001.8975451610.003
Tzu-Wei LinBOSATLSS5.8823920002.9411950.015
Luis GarciaWASPHI2B5.8715933001.7792696970.003
Jose TrevinoTEXHOUC5.8550928002.0911035710.01
Ali SanchezNYMBALC5.8511930001.9503966670.01
Leody TaverasTEXHOUOF5.7545821002.740276190.003
Yolmer SanchezCWSMIN2B5.4839533001.661803030.003
Carson KellyARILADC5.3900424002.245850.011
Ronald GuzmanTEXHOU1B5.2892320002.6446150.009
Grayson GreinerDETMILC5.2127726002.0049115380.006
Meibrys ViloriaKCCLEC5.1428121002.4489571430.006
Matt HarveyKCCLEP4.4185453000.8336867920.027
Jordan LylesTEXHOUP3.9352172000.5465569440
Ryan WeberBOSATLP3.7649946000.8184760870.024
Luis GarciaTEXHOUP2.4490440000.612260
Darwinzon HernandezBOSATLP1.469869000.2130144930
Scott BarlowKCCLEP1.4723440000.3680850
David PhelpsPHIWASP1.3415740000.33539250
Caleb FergusonLADARIP1.3199247000.2808340430
James KarinchakCLEKCP1.2427440000.3106850
Jacob deGromNYMBALP1.19065102000.1167303920
Jonathan LoaisigaNYYTBP1.179770000.1685285710
Jonathan HolderNYYTBP1.1390340000.28475750
Chad GreenNYYTBP1.1101447000.23620
Tyler ClippardMINCWSP1.0897265000.1676492310
Brooks RaleyHOUTEXP1.0842240000.2710550
A.J. MinterATLBOSP1.0573865000.1626738460
Kevin GinkelARILADP1.0358240000.2589550
Chasen ShreveNYMBALP1.033240000.25830
Sam HowardPITCHCP1.0222540000.25556250
Luke JacksonATLBOSP0.92545865000.1423781540
Austin BriceBOSATLP0.91656248000.1909504170
Tyler MatzekATLBOSP0.90741165000.1396016920
Chaz RoeTBNYYP0.90757640000.2268940
Greg HollandKCCLEP0.88015340000.220038250
Drew RasmussenMILDETP0.85743140000.214357750
Miguel CastroNYMBALP0.82766365000.1273327690
Cy SneedHOUTEXP0.80873140000.202182750
Ryan BrasierBOSATLP0.78718944000.1789065910
Aaron LoupTBNYYP0.79284440000.1982110
Ryan TeperaCHCPITP0.78151865000.1202335380
Tommy HunterPHIWASP0.77533840000.19383450
Vince VelasquezPHIWASP0.75717165000.1164878460
Paul FryBALNYMP0.76335165000.1174386150
Chris StrattonPITCHCP0.76132663000.1208453970
Trevor MayMINCWSP0.76447640000.1911190
Tyler DuffeyMINCWSP0.7454440000.186360
Adam MorganPHIWASP0.73562940000.183907250
Sam SelmanSFCOLP0.74462940000.186157250
Ryan PresslyHOUTEXP0.73208840000.1830220
Geoff HartliebPITCHCP0.71518240000.17879550
Josh OsichCHCPITP0.70838640000.17709650
Josh TaylorBOSATLP0.699445000.1554222220
Brusdar GraterolLADARIP0.70013540000.175033750
Jesse ChavezTEXHOUP0.68943941000.1681558540
Jalen BeeksTBNYYP0.67574366000.1023853030
Daniel BardCOLSFP0.68289840000.17072450
Joely RodriguezTEXHOUP0.67596840000.1689920
Pete FairbanksTBNYYP0.67760340000.169400750
Stefan CrichtonARILADP0.67878840000.1696970
Wandy PeraltaSFCOLP0.66009640000.1650240
Javy GuerraWASPHIP0.65744140000.164360250
Darren O'DayATLBOSP0.64575565000.0993469230
Dan WinklerCHCPITP0.63531465000.0977406150
Daniel NorrisDETMILP0.63512254000.1176151850
Scott AlexanderLADARIP0.64326440000.1608160
Brandon WorkmanPHIWASP0.64000940000.160002250
Diego CastilloTBNYYP0.62854852000.1208746150
John SchreiberDETMILP0.60215840000.15053950
Luis AvilanNYYTBP0.6015940000.15039750
Shane BieberCLEKCP0.576253110000.0523866360
Grant DaytonATLBOSP0.58129365000.0894296920
Drew SmithNYMBALP0.57782840000.1444570
Zack BurdiCWSMINP0.57688340000.144220750
Jesse HahnKCCLEP0.58366340000.145915750
Kenley JansenLADARIP0.57344757000.1006047370
Devin WilliamsMILDETP0.57095340000.142738250
Rick PorcelloNYMBALP0.56215178000.0720706410
Josh StaumontKCCLEP0.56126640000.14031650
Nik TurleyPITCHCP0.56204640000.14051150
Luis CessaNYYTBP0.56384640000.14096150
Taylor WidenerARILADP0.55097575000.0734633330
Wander SueroWASPHIP0.55061540000.137653750
Rowan WickCHCPITP0.53600465000.0824621540
Hector RondonARILADP0.54029440000.13507350
Eric YardleyMILDETP0.5352340000.13380750
Evan MarshallCWSMINP0.51693740000.129234250
Tanner RaineyWASPHIP0.49551540000.123878750
Aroldis ChapmanNYYTBP0.4983240000.124580
Tanner ScottBALNYMP0.49290465000.0758313850
Ian GibautTEXHOUP0.48405347000.102990
Josh HaderMILDETP0.48381145000.1075135560
Alex ClaudioMILDETP0.47920140000.119800250
Rony GarciaDETMILP0.48234740000.120586750
Nick WittgrenCLEKCP0.47424240000.11856050
Ryan ThompsonTBNYYP0.4472447000.0951574470
Tyler BashlorPITCHCP0.44920540000.112301250
Hector NerisPHIWASP0.4458340000.11145750
Robert GsellmanNYMBALP0.43514945000.0966997780
Kyle FinneganWASPHIP0.44162940000.110407250
Keone KelaPITCHCP0.44293440000.11073350
Jairo DiazCOLSFP0.43586940000.108967250
Nick AndersonTBNYYP0.42965840000.10741450
Phillip DiehlCOLSFP0.43466840000.1086670
Matt WislerMINCWSP0.41537770000.0593395710
Taylor RogersMINCWSP0.42391240000.1059780
Dylan FloroLADARIP0.41972740000.104931750
Duane Underwood Jr.CHCPITP0.40525165000.0623463080
Jake McGeeLADARIP0.40655640000.1016390
Shawn ArmstrongBALNYMP0.39662565000.0610192310
Kyle RyanCHCPITP0.3969165000.0610630770
Jace FryCWSMINP0.4038140000.10095250
Carlos CarrascoCLEKCP0.388884103000.0377557280
Tyler ZuberKCCLEP0.38762440000.0969060
Buck FarmerDETMILP0.38342655000.0697138180
Heath HembreePHIWASP0.38235840000.09558950
Tyler KinleyCOLSFP0.38301840000.09575450
Enoli ParedesHOUTEXP0.38126340000.095315750
Matt FosterCWSMINP0.37166240000.09291550
Zack WheelerPHIWASP0.361836103000.0351297090
Tyler RogersSFCOLP0.34095440000.08523850
Jorge AlcalaMINCWSP0.33351354000.0617616670
Andre ScrubbHOUTEXP0.32866840000.0821670
Craig KimbrelCHCPITP0.32247265000.0496110770
Rafael MonteroTEXHOUP0.32277240000.0806930
Bryan GarciaDETMILP0.31615840000.07903950
Ross DetwilerCWSMINP0.28643968000.0421233820
Cole SulserBALNYMP0.28867465000.0444113850
Ryne HarperWASPHIP0.27830840000.0695770
Carlos EstevezCOLSFP0.27125740000.067814250
Jarlin GarciaSFCOLP0.25885140000.064712750
Edwin DiazNYMBALP0.26114640000.06528650
Adam CimberCLEKCP0.2521340000.06303250
Brad HandCLEKCP0.24617540000.061543750
David HalePHIWASP0.23763940000.059409750
James PazosCOLSFP0.24033940000.060084750
Zack LittellMINCWSP0.24126940000.060317250
Jimmy HergetTEXHOUP0.23136840000.0578420
Taylor HearnTEXHOUP0.21599272000.0299988890
Brandon WoodruffMILDETP0.21031582000.0256481710
Daniel HudsonWASPHIP0.19518554000.036145370
Dovydas NeverauskasPITCHCP0.19824540000.049561250
Joe JimenezDETMILP0.18740440000.0468510
Alex ColomeCWSMINP0.19308440000.0482710
JoJo RomeroPHIWASP0.18313879000.0231820250
Dennis SantanaLADARIP0.18066352000.0347428850
Jonathan HernandezTEXHOUP0.17089764000.0267026560
Shaun AndersonSFCOLP0.16435648000.0342408330
Mark MelanconATLBOSP0.14446465000.0222252310
Gregory SotoDETMILP0.14124359000.0239394920
Joe BiaginiHOUTEXP0.14171940000.035429750
Steven MatzNYMBALP0.12761864000.0199403130
Huascar YnoaATLBOSP0.12542856000.0223978570
Phillips ValdezBOSATLP0.13168350000.02633660
Adam OttavinoNYYTBP0.13177342000.0313745240
Michael KingNYYTBP0.12824840000.0320620
Caleb ThielbarMINCWSP0.12899840000.03224950
Yoan LopezARILADP0.12331245000.0274026670
Blake ParkerPHIWASP0.11533243000.0268213950
Sergio RomoMINCWSP0.11725240000.0293130
Trevor GottSFCOLP0.12044740000.030111750
Blake TreinenLADARIP0.12472240000.03118050
Aaron CivaleCLEKCP0.11072694000.0117793620
Casey SadlerCHCPITP0.11044165000.0169909230
Shane GreeneATLBOSP0.10694665000.0164532310
Will HarrisWASPHIP0.11270640000.02817650
Richard RodriguezPITCHCP0.10765140000.026912750
Taylor ClarkeARILADP0.1033948000.0215395830
Jake NewberryKCCLEP0.095904640000.023976150
Lucas GiolitoCWSMINP0.0944494104000.0090816730
Brent SuterMILDETP0.090610583000.0109169280
Jeremy JeffressCHCPITP0.091344165000.0140529380
Ian KennedyKCCLEP0.093294346000.020281370
Steve CishekCWSMINP0.091239140000.0228097750
Blake TaylorHOUTEXP0.086603740000.0216509250
Dellin BetancesNYMBALP0.091959240000.02298980
Jake ArrietaPHIWASP0.080723168000.0118710440
Yency AlmonteCOLSFP0.083933440000.020983350
Travis LakinsBALNYMP0.069126965000.0106349080
Gio GonzalezCWSMINP0.061641275000.0082188270
Kyle FunkhouserDETMILP0.058371958000.0100641210
Caleb BaragarSFCOLP0.050840140000.0127100250
Seth RomeroWASPHIP0.035853640000.00896340
Gerrit ColeNYYTBP0.0208671100000.002086710
Kenta MaedaMINCWSP0.024182496000.0025190
Blake SnellTBNYYP0.017521892000.0019045430
J.A. HappNYYTBP0.019336985000.0022749290
Corbin BurnesMILDETP0.018763581000.0023164810
Jordan MontgomeryNYYTBP0.01974278000.0025310260
Matthew BoydDETMILP0.015494976000.0020388030
Andrew SuarezSFCOLP0.022772374000.0030773380
Ryan YarbroughTBNYYP0.018676970000.0026681290
Zach EflinPHIWASP0.017941869000.0026002610
Dakota BacusWASPHIP0.022187240000.00554680
Yu DarvishCHCPITP0.00927093110000.0008428120
Max ScherzerWASPHIP0.00970597110000.0008823610
Clayton KershawLADARIP0.00570057102000.0005588790
Walker BuehlerLADARIP0.00520552102000.0005103450
Zack GreinkeHOUTEXP0.0065556699000.0006621880
Zac GallenARILADP0.010816197000.0011150620
Cristian JavierHOUTEXP0.01048695000.0011037890
Max FriedATLBOSP0.0081608292000.0008870460
Dylan CeaseCWSMINP0.0066006688000.0007500750
Josh JamesHOUTEXP0.014446487000.0016605060
Merrill KellyARILADP0.0060606187000.0006966220
Spencer TurnbullDETMILP0.0050724687000.0005830410
Adrian HouserMILDETP0.0070767885000.0008325620
Tyler GlasnowTBNYYP0.010516184000.0012519170
Brandon BielakHOUTEXP0.0072007283000.0008675570
Jose BerriosMINCWSP0.0064056482000.0007811760
Randy DobnakMINCWSP0.0077407782000.0009439960
Freddy PeraltaMILDETP0.0088498382000.0010792480
James PaxtonNYYTBP0.01039682000.0012678050
Rich HillMINCWSP0.0063756473000.0008733750
Anibal SanchezWASPHIP0.005025571000.0007078170
Kolby AllardTEXHOUP0.0061506168000.0009045010
Logan WebbSFCOLP0.0060756168000.0008934720
Brady SingerKCCLEP0.0099459968000.0014626460
Danny DuffyKCCLEP0.011236167000.001677030
Will SmithATLBOSP0.0051455165000.0007916170
Brett AndersonMILDETP0.0083410464000.0013032880
Martin PerezBOSATLP0.0064956563000.0010310560
Kyle GibsonTEXHOUP0.005970661000.0009787870
Casey MizeDETMILP0.0094048758000.0016215290
JT BrubakerPITCHCP0.0092709357000.0016264790
Matt GraceARILADP0.0077407740000.0019351930
John CurtissTBNYYP0.0098409840000.0024602450
Josh SborzLADARIP0.0063306340000.0015826580
Jose CisneroDETMILP0.0084643840000.0021160950
Cionel PerezHOUTEXP0.0068856940000.0017214230
Reggie McClainPHIWASP0.014266440000.00356660
Adam KolarekLADARIP0.0074257440000.0018564350
Aaron SlegersTBNYYP0.0065556640000.0016389150
Chris SaleBOSATLP0108000
Eduardo RodriguezBOSATLP0105000
Mike FoltynewiczATLBOSP0103000
Marcus StromanNYMBALP0103000
Corey KluberTEXHOUP0102000
Stephen StrasburgWASPHIP0100000
Mike SorokaATLBOSP096000
Kyle HendricksCHCPITP0.0036303692000.0003946040
Lance LynnTEXHOUP0.004995592000.0005429890
Noah SyndergaardNYMBALP091000
Charlie MortonTBNYYP091000
Dustin MayLADARIP0.00031503291003.46189E-050
Jake OdorizziMINCWSP0.0045754690000.0005083840
Lance McCullers Jr.HOUTEXP0.004995589000.0005612920
Cole HamelsATLBOSP089000
Tyler ChatwoodCHCPITP087000
Tommy MiloneATLBOSP0.0044704586000.000519820
Corey OswaltNYMBALP0.00039003986004.53534E-050
Tony GonsolinLADARIP084000
Lewis ThorpeMINCWSP084000
Michael WachaNYMBALP080000
Collin McHughBOSATLP080000
Alex CobbBALNYMP0.00066006678008.46238E-050
Alec MillsCHCPITP0.0012001278000.0001538620
German MarquezCOLSFP0.00069006978008.84704E-050
Homer BaileyMINCWSP078000
Jimmy NelsonLADARIP077000
Trey SupakMILDETP077000
Luke WeaverARILADP0.0028652976000.0003770120
David PetersonNYMBALP076000
Alex WoodLADARIP076000
Adonis MedinaPHIWASP076000
Mike ShawarynBOSATLP075000
Jakob JunisKCCLEP075000
Johnny CuetoSFCOLP0.0044704574000.0006041150
Brock BurkeTEXHOUP073000
Sam CoonrodSFCOLP073000
Drew SmylySFCOLP073000
Richard LoveladyKCCLEP073000
Kohl StewartBALNYMP072000
Kyle FreelandCOLSFP-0.004635467200-0.0006438140
Tom EshelmanBALNYMP072000
Conner MenezSFCOLP072000
Ranger SuarezPHIWASP071000
Jake FariaMILDETP071000
Zack BrownMILDETP070000
Enyel De Los SantosPHIWASP070000
Keegan AkinBALNYMP069000
Rico GarciaSFCOLP069000
Brad KellerKCCLEP0.0034653569000.0005022250
Edinson VolquezTEXHOUP069000
Austin VothWASPHIP0.0031803268000.0004676940
Madison BumgarnerARILADP068000
Brett MartinTEXHOUP067000
Tarik SkubalDETMILP0.0020505767000.0003060550
Antonio SenzatelaCOLSFP0.0024152467000.0003604840
Bryse WilsonATLBOSP067000
Eric LauerMILDETP066000
Triston McKenzieCLEKCP066000
Mike MontgomeryKCCLEP065000
James NorwoodCHCPITP065000
Dean KremerBALNYMP065000
Hunter HarveyBALNYMP065000
Brailyn MarquezCHCPITP065000
Colin ReaCHCPITP0.00046504665007.15455E-050
Tucker DavidsonATLBOSP065000
Dillon MaplesCHCPITP065000
Branden KlineBALNYMP065000
Kyle WrightATLBOSP065000
Walker LockettNYMBALP065000
Jasseel De La CruzATLBOSP065000
Ty BlachBALNYMP065000
Philip PfeiferATLBOSP065000
Adbert AlzolayCHCPITP065000
Jason AdamCHCPITP0.00003000365004.61585E-060
Dillon TateBALNYMP065000
Isaac MattsonBALNYMP065000
Tyson MillerCHCPITP065000
Chad SobotkaATLBOSP065000
Keegan ThompsonCHCPITP065000
Justin SteeleCHCPITP065000
Manuel RodriguezCHCPITP065000
Jose QuintanaCHCPITP065000
Hector VelazquezBALNYMP065000
Heath FillmyerKCCLEP065000
Jacob WebbATLBOSP065000
Jack PattersonCHCPITP065000
Trevor MegillCHCPITP065000
Rex BrothersCHCPITP065000
David HessBALNYMP065000
Chris MartinATLBOSP0.0030903165000.0004754320
Danny HultzenCHCPITP065000
Jared ShusterATLBOSP065000
Ronald BolanosKCCLEP065000
Chris RusinATLBOSP065000
Juan GamezCHCPITP065000
Kyle ZimmerKCCLEP0.0024902565000.0003831150
Kyle MullerATLBOSP065000
Patrick WeigelATLBOSP065000
Jharel CottonCHCPITP065000
Wade LeBlancBALNYMP0.0020852165000.0003208020
Jeff HoffmanCOLSFP-0.001680176500-0.0002584880
Michael BaumannBALNYMP065000
Peter LambertCOLSFP065000
Jhoulys ChacinATLBOSP065000
Chandler ShepherdBALNYMP065000
Jeremy WalkerATLBOSP065000
Glenn SparkmanKCCLEP065000
Cody CarrollBALNYMP065000
Evan PhillipsBALNYMP065000
Dakota MekkesCHCPITP065000
Kris BubicKCCLEP-0.004140416500-0.0006369860
DL HallBALNYMP065000
Brad WieckCHCPITP065000
Cory GearrinMINCWSP065000
Eric HanholdBALNYMP065000
Jeff SamardzijaSFCOLP064000
Touki ToussaintATLBOSP0.0021002164000.0003281580
Tyler AndersonSFCOLP-0.001560166400-0.0002437750
Chi Chi GonzalezCOLSFP063000
Ivan NovaDETMILP063000
Cal QuantrillCLEKCP063000
Tyler BeedeSFCOLP063000
Devin SmeltzerMINCWSP063000
Caleb SmithARILADP062000
J.B. BukauskasARILADP061000
Derek HollandPITCHCP0.0043654461000.0007156460
Ray BlackMILDETP060000
Trevor WilliamsPITCHCP0.003960460000.0006600670
Corbin MartinARILADP060000
Sean NewcombATLBOSP060000
Nathan EovaldiBOSATLP0.0031353159000.0005314080
Trevor CahillSFCOLP0.004965559000.000841610
Adam PlutkoCLEKCP0.001005159000.0001703560
Reynaldo LopezCWSMINP0.0031803258000.0005483310
Franklyn KilomeNYMBALP058000
Josh TomlinATLBOSP058000
Spencer HowardPHIWASP058000
Joe MusgrovePITCHCP057000
Brian JohnsonBOSATLP057000
Trevor StoryCOLSFSS057000
Robbie ErlinATLBOSP0.001005157000.0001763330
Bo TakahashiARILADP057000
Matt BarnesBOSATLP057000
Josh FlemingTBNYYP056000
Zack GodleyBOSATLP-0.002415245600-0.0004312930
Cole IrvinPHIWASP056000
Kyle HartBOSATLP-0.001920195600-0.0003428910
Aaron JudgeNYYTBOF056000
Jorge LopezBALNYMP055000
Kyle McGowinWASPHIP055000
John MeansBALNYMP1.50015E-0554002.77806E-060
Steven BraultPITCHCP0.0041554254000.0007695220
Jose LeclercTEXHOUP054000
Colten BrewerBOSATLP054000
Joe PalumboTEXHOUP054000
Cody BellingerLADARI1B054000.11
Yordan AlvarezHOUTEXOF053000
Yoan MoncadaCWSMIN3B053000
Tyler AlexanderDETMILP052000
Erick FeddeWASPHIP0.0024152452000.0004644690
Anthony BandaSFCOLP052000
Ryan CastellaniCOLSFP0.00067506752000.0001298210
Leury GarciaCWSMIN2B051000
Jon DuplantierARILADP051000
Jose AlvaradoTBNYYP051000
Alex BregmanHOUTEX3B051000
Shelby MillerMILDETP050000
J.D. MartinezBOSATLOF050000
Chris MazzaBOSATLP050000
Sean DoolittleWASPHIP049000
Giancarlo StantonNYYTBOF049000
Wil CroweWASPHIP049000
Hanser AlbertoBALNYM2B049000
Matt HallBOSATLP049000
Mitch GarverMINCWSC049000
Justin TurnerLADARI3B048000
Ronald Acuna Jr.ATLBOSOF048000
Mike BrosseauTBNYY1B046000
Joe KellyLADARIP046000
Pedro SeverinoBALNYMC046000
Silvino BrachoARILADP046000
Gleyber TorresNYYTBSS046000
C.J. CronDETMIL1B045000
Salvador PerezKCCLEC045000
Dane DunningCWSMINP045000
Martin MaldonadoHOUTEXC044000
Max KeplerMINCWSOF044000
James McCannCWSMINC044000
Jedd GyorkoMILDET1B044000
J.D. DavisNYMBAL3B043000
Ian MillerCHCPITOF042000
James SherfyARILADP042000
Manny PinaMILDETC042000
Jose AlvarezPHIWASP042000
Starlin CastroWASPHI2B041000
Keibert RuizLADARIC041000
Austin SlaterSFCOLOF041000
Shawn DubinHOUTEXP040000
Joe MantiplyARILADP040000
Drew AndersonCWSMINP040000
Joe HarveyCOLSFP040000
Fernando AbadWASPHIP040000
Matt CroninWASPHIP040000
Derek LawTEXHOUP040000
Caleb SimpsonBOSATLP040000
Joe RyanTBNYYP040000
Cesar ValdezBALNYMP040000
Hector SantiagoDETMILP040000
Daniel EspinoCLEKCP040000
Scott BlewettKCCLEP040000
Jackson KowarKCCLEP040000
Luis MedinaNYYTBP040000
Jose MujicaCOLSFP040000
Nolan BlackwoodDETMILP040000
Andre JacksonLADARIP040000
Adonis RosaNYYTBP040000
Nick BurdiPITCHCP040000
Aaron BarrettWASPHIP040000
Paul SewaldNYMBALP040000
Mauricio LloveraPHIWASP040000
Ian HamiltonCWSMINP040000
Tyler PhillipsTEXHOUP040000
Austen WilliamsWASPHIP040000
Ethan SmallMILDETP040000
Alex FaedoDETMILP040000
Jefry RodriguezCLEKCP040000
David RobertsonPHIWASP040000
Camilo DovalSFCOLP040000
Ryan PepiotLADARIP040000
Bobby MillerLADARIP040000
Connor SeaboldPHIWASP040000
Landon KnackLADARIP040000
Garrett CrochetCWSMINP040000
Jeremy BeasleyARILADP040000
Bryan AbreuHOUTEXP040000
Levi KellyARILADP040000
Wei-Chieh HuangTEXHOUP040000
Brett ConineHOUTEXP040000
Pedro BaezLADARIP040000
Stephen Woods Jr.KCCLEP040000
Seranthony DominguezPHIWASP040000
Luke FarrellTEXHOUP040000
Luis MaderoSFCOLP040000
Nick GoodyTEXHOUP040000
J.P. FeyereisenMILDETP040000
Shane McClanahanTBNYYP040000
Tyler LyonsNYYTBP040000
Mitch WhiteLADARIP040000
Ralph Garza Jr.HOUTEXP040000
Cody BoltonPITCHCP040000
Jhoan DuranMINCWSP040000
Cade CavalliWASPHIP040000
Jonathan StieverCWSMINP040000
Brandon BaileyHOUTEXP040000
Cam HillCLEKCP040000
Kyle CrickPITCHCP040000
Andrew KittredgeTBNYYP040000
Francisco LirianoPHIWASP040000
Damon JonesPHIWASP040000
Michael GroveLADARIP040000
Roberto OsunaHOUTEXP040000
Sam FreemanWASPHIP040000
Cristopher SanchezPHIWASP040000
Garrett CleavingerPHIWASP040000
Marshall KasowskiLADARIP040000
Jackson RutledgeWASPHIP040000
Aaron BummerCWSMINP040000
Sean GilmartinTBNYYP0.0010651140000.0002662780
Dario AgrazalDETMILP040000
Kyle CodyTEXHOUP0.0038103840000.0009525950
Albert AbreuNYYTBP040000
Sam HentgesCLEKCP040000
Nick WellsWASPHIP040000
Seth LugoNYMBALP0.00081008140000.000202520
Danny CoulombeMINCWSP040000
Franklin PerezDETMILP040000
Oliver DrakeTBNYYP040000
Clay HolmesPITCHCP040000
Cody ReedTBNYYP040000
Brett de GeusLADARIP040000
Chris DevenskiHOUTEXP040000
Edwar ColinaMINCWSP040000
James MarvelPITCHCP040000
Edubray RamosLADARIP040000
Jordan HumphreysNYMBALP040000
Melvin AdonSFCOLP040000
Brooks KriskeNYYTBP040000
Tyler CyrSFCOLP040000
Justin VerlanderHOUTEXP040000
Mitch KellerPITCHCP040000
Jimmy LambertCWSMINP040000
Ramon RossoPHIWASP040000
Edwin UcetaLADARIP040000
Ben BowdenCOLSFP040000
Kevin SmithBALNYMP040000
Juan MinayaMINCWSP040000
Bernardo Flores Jr.CWSMINP040000
Angel PerdomoMILDETP040000
Daniel ZamoraNYMBALP040000
Kevin McCarthyKCCLEP040000
Daniel LynchKCCLEP040000
Edgar GarciaTBNYYP040000
Wade DavisCOLSFP040000
Chris ArcherPITCHCP040000
Marcus WaldenBOSATLP040000
Steven FuentesWASPHIP040000
Junior GuerraARILADP040000
Victor GonzalezLADARIP0.0037353740000.0009338430
Alex SpeasTEXHOUP040000
Nick MearsPITCHCP0.003990440000.00099760
Jandel GustaveSFCOLP040000
Tyler HeinemanSFCOLC040000
Robinson LeyerBOSATLP040000
Cody PoncePITCHCP040000
Luis GilNYYTBP040000
Connor BrogdonPHIWASP040000
Yonny ChirinosTBNYYP040000
Cody AllenTEXHOUP040000
Ben HellerNYYTBP040000
Jacob LindgrenCWSMINP040000
Kent EmanuelHOUTEXP040000
Braeden OglePITCHCP040000
Clarke SchmidtNYYTBP040000
Sam ClayMINCWSP040000
James BourqueWASPHIP040000
Joan AdonWASPHIP040000
Carlos RodonCWSMINP040000
Blake CederlindPITCHCP040000
Codi HeuerCWSMINP040000
Anthony CastroDETMILP040000
Matt BlackhamNYMBALP040000
Phil BickfordMILDETP040000
Miguel YajureNYYTBP040000
Brad PeacockHOUTEXP040000
Yacksel RiosPITCHCP040000
Josiah GrayLADARIP040000
Austin CoxKCCLEP040000
Dan OteroNYYTBP040000
Antoine KellyMILDETP040000
Justin GrimmMILDETP040000
Tony WatsonSFCOLP0.0001950240000.0000487550
Adalberto MejiaCWSMINP040000
Domingo AcevedoNYYTBP040000
Joel PayampsARILADP040000
Michael FelizPITCHCP040000
DeMarcus EvansTEXHOUP040000
Daniel TilloKCCLEP040000
Rogelio ArmenterosHOUTEXP040000
Alexander VizcainoNYYTBP040000
Zack BrittonNYYTBP040000
Jimmy CorderoCWSMINP040000
Miguel Del PozoPITCHCP040000
Eli MorganCLEKCP040000
Brendan McKayTBNYYP040000
Andrew ChafinCHCPITP040000
Foster GriffinKCCLEP040000
Ashton GoudeauCOLSFP0.00022502340005.62558E-050
Justin TopaMILDETP040000
Nick TropeanoPITCHCP040000
Ryley GilliamNYMBALP040000
Phil MatonCLEKCP040000
Alex McRaeCWSMINP040000
Carson FulmerPITCHCP040000
Dereck RodriguezDETMILP040000
Luis SeverinoNYYTBP040000
Jojanse TorresHOUTEXP040000
Aaron ShortridgePITCHCP040000
Trevor KelleyPHIWASP040000
Erasmo RamirezNYMBALP040000
Jeurys FamiliaNYMBALP040000
Alexander GuillenCOLSFP040000
Victor AranoPHIWASP040000
Jake IrvinWASPHIP040000
Jeffrey SpringsBOSATLP040000
Jose RuizCWSMINP040000
Tommy KahnleNYYTBP040000
Gabe SpeierKCCLEP040000
Tyler JohnsonCWSMINP040000
Cody StashakMINCWSP040000
Yoan AybarBOSATLP040000
Ryan BurrCWSMINP040000
Jose UrquidyHOUTEXP040000
David McKayDETMILP040000
Hunter StricklandNYMBALP040000
Deolis GuerraPHIWASP040000
Logan AllenCLEKCP040000
Hunter WoodCLEKCP040000
Dominic LeoneCLEKCP040000
Sam McWilliamsTBNYYP040000
Keury MellaARILADP040000
Luis GarciaHOUTEXP040000
Deivi GarciaNYYTBP040000
Ryan GartonMINCWSP040000
Joey CantilloCLEKCP040000
Dakota ChalmersMINCWSP040000
Kyle NelsonCLEKCP040000
Tim CateWASPHIP040000
Bobby WahlMILDETP040000
Riley SmithARILADP040000
Ryan RolisonCOLSFP040000
Thomas SzapuckiNYMBALP040000
Trevor OaksSFCOLP040000
Luis FriasARILADP040000
Jean Carlos MejiaCLEKCP040000
Tayron GuerreroCWSMINP040000
Chance AdamsKCCLEP040000
Daniel AlvarezNYYTBP040000
Nivaldo RodriguezHOUTEXP040000
Dylan FileMILDETP040000
Jordan ZimmermannDETMILP040000
Tim CollinsCOLSFP040000
Artie LewickiARILADP040000
Clayton AndrewsMILDETP040000
Jameson TaillonPITCHCP040000
Roenis EliasWASPHIP040000
Nick SandlinCLEKCP040000
Ethan HankinsCLEKCP040000
Jared HughesNYMBALP040000
Scott MossCLEKCP040000
Nick NelsonNYYTBP040000
Ben BraymerWASPHIP040000
Austin PruittHOUTEXP040000
Anthony SwarzakPHIWASP040000
Brent Honeywell Jr.TBNYYP040000
Colin PocheTBNYYP040000
Antonio SantosCOLSFP040000
Ryan SherriffTBNYYP040000
Brandon WaddellPITCHCP0.0034653540000.0008663380
Max KranickPITCHCP040000
Blake WalstonARILADP040000
Robert StockBOSATLP040000
Yohander MendezTEXHOUP040000
Matt ManningDETMILP040000
Wes BenjaminTEXHOUP040000
Reyes MorontaSFCOLP040000
Forrest WhitleyHOUTEXP040000
Juan NicasioTEXHOUP040000
Randy RosarioKCCLEP0.0045754640000.0011438650
Oliver PerezCLEKCP040000
Clayton BeeterLADARIP040000
Nick RamirezDETMILP040000
Justin WilsonNYMBALP040000
Brad BrachNYMBALP040000
Tommy HenryARILADP040000
Scott ObergCOLSFP040000
David HernandezCLEKCP040000
Carlos NavasSFCOLP040000
Emilio VargasARILADP040000
Beau BurrowsDETMILP040000
Bryce JarvisARILADP040000
Josh GreenARILADP040000
Shao-Ching ChiangDETMILP040000
Sam WolffSFCOLP040000
Bennett SousaCWSMINP040000
Addison RussPHIWASP040000
Sean PoppenMINCWSP040000
Gerardo CarrilloLADARIP040000
Carlos HernandezKCCLEP040000
Corey KnebelMILDETP040000
Brandon DixonDETMIL1B039000
Ryan BraunMILDETOF039000
Kurt SuzukiWASPHIC039000
Luis UriasMILDET2B038000
Tyler FlowersATLBOSC038000
Yoenis CespedesNYMBALOF038000
Josh HarrisonWASPHI3B038000
Nate LoweTBNYY1B037000
Danny SantanaTEXHOU1B037000
David PeraltaARILADOF037000
Lorenzo CainMILDETOF037000
Ozzie AlbiesATLBOS2B037000
Elias DiazCOLSFC037000
Joc PedersonLADARIOF037000
Yandy DiazTBNYY3B037000
Matt DuffyNYYTB3B036000
Eduardo NunezNYMBAL2B036000
Stephen VogtARILADC036000
Dom NunezCOLSFC036000
Phillip EvansPITCHC3B035000
Austin RomineDETMILC035000
Andrew BenintendiBOSATLOF035000
Ronny RodriguezMILDET2B035000
Wilson RamosNYMBALC035000
Yonder AlonsoATLBOS1B034000
Mike ZuninoTBNYYC034000
Luis ArraezMINCWS2B034000
Rougned OdorTEXHOU2B034000
Peter O'BrienATLBOSOF033000
Austin HaysBALNYMOF033000
Eric HaaseDETMILC033000
Yangervis SolarteATLBOS2B033000
Josh DonaldsonMINCWS3B033000
Patrick MazeikaNYMBALC033000
Mike FordNYYTB1B032000
Rene RiveraNYMBALC032000
William ContrerasATLBOSC032000
Chris OwingsCOLSF2B032000
Danny MendickCWSMIN2B032000
Logan MorrisonMILDET1B032000
Adeiny HechavarriaATLBOS2B032000
Jake CaveMINCWSOF032000
Bryan ReynoldsPITCHCOF031000
Hunter RenfroeTBNYYOF031000
Harold CastroDETMIL2B031000
Greg BirdTEXHOU1B031000
Chris DavisBALNYM1B031000
Jake RogersDETMILC031000
Jeff MathisTEXHOUC031000
Derek DietrichTEXHOU1B031000
Dwight Smith Jr.BALNYMOF031000
Amed RosarioNYMBALSS030000
Frank SchwindelDETMIL1B030000
David DahlCOLSFOF030000
Johneshwy FargasNYMBALOF030000
Cristian PacheATLBOSOF030000
Trey ManciniBALNYM1B030000
Ryan CordellNYMBALOF030000
Brett GardnerNYYTBOF030000
Travis DemeritteDETMILOF030000
Victor CaratiniCHCPITC030000
Jarrett ParkerNYMBALOF030000
Alex JacksonATLBOSC030000
Billy HamiltonNYMBALOF030000
David RodriguezNYMBALC030000
Ryon HealyMILDET1B030000
LaMonte Wade Jr.MINCWSOF030000
Richie MartinBALNYMSS030000
Cameron MaybinCHCPITOF029000
Willians AstudilloMINCWSC029000
Thairo EstradaNYYTB2B029000
Jorge BonifacioDETMILOF029000
Alex AvilaMINCWSC029000
Austin BarnesLADARIC029000
Bryan HoladayBALNYMC029000
Robinson ChirinosNYMBALC029000
Austin WynnsBALNYMC029000
Erik KratzNYYTBC029000
Zack CollinsCWSMINC029000
Adalberto MondesiKCCLESS029000
Mason WilliamsBALNYMOF029000
Brady PolicelliDETMILC028000
Tyrone TaylorMILDETOF028000
Isaac ParedesDETMIL3B028000
Brendan RodgersCOLSF2B028000
Tomas NidoNYMBALC028000
Riley GreeneDETMILOF028000
Chadwick TrompSFCOLC028000
Derek HillDETMILOF028000
Troy Stokes Jr.DETMILOF028000
Abiatal AvelinoSFCOLSS028000
Gregory PolancoPITCHCOF028000
Taylor DavisBALNYMC028000
Stevie WilkersonBALNYM2B028000
Kevan SmithTBNYYC028000
Daz CameronDETMILOF028000
Spencer TorkelsonDETMIL3B028000
Jake MarisnickNYMBALOF028000
Miguel AndujarNYYTB3B028000
Hunter PenceSFCOLOF028000
Drew WatersATLBOSOF028000
Dillon DinglerDETMILC028000
Melky CabreraNYMBALOF028000
Sergio AlcantaraDETMILSS028000
Ramon UriasBALNYM2B027000
Logan BrownATLBOSC027000
DJ StewartBALNYMOF027000
Pablo SandovalSFCOL1B027000
Shea LangeliersATLBOSC027000
Adley RutschmanBALNYMC027000
Luis ToribioSFCOL3B027000
Brian O'GradyTBNYYOF027000
Will WilsonSFCOLSS027000
Kyle HolderNYYTBSS027000
Ryan McKennaBALNYMOF027000
Jordy MercerNYYTB3B027000
Blake SwihartTEXHOUC027000
Darin RufSFCOLOF027000
Jonathan MoralesATLBOSC027000
Cheslor CuthbertCWSMIN1B026000
Tomas TelisMINCWS1B026000
Braden ShewmakeATLBOSSS026000
Aramis GarciaSFCOLC026000
Trevor LarnachMINCWSOF026000
Brent RookerMINCWSOF026000
Gilberto CelestinoMINCWSOF026000
Dawel LugoDETMIL3B026000
Estevan FlorialNYYTBOF026000
Jose SiriSFCOLOF026000
Travis BlankenhornMINCWS2B026000
Zander WielMINCWS1B026000
Alexander CanarioSFCOLOF026000
Sam HilliardCOLSFOF026000
Jordan LuplowCLEKCOF026000
Heliot RamosSFCOLOF026000
Alex KirilloffMINCWS1B026000
Max McDowellNYYTBC026000
Kean WongSFCOL2B026000
David FreitasMILDET1B026000
Matt BeatyLADARI1B026000
Caleb HamiltonMINCWSC026000
Zack GraniteNYYTBOF025000
Jake BauersCLEKC1B025000
Zach GreenSFCOL3B025000
Jay BrucePHIWASOF025000
Deivy GrullonPHIWASC025000
Steven DuggarSFCOLOF025000
Todd FrazierNYMBAL3B025000
Jarrod DysonCWSMINOF025000
Bobby BradleyCLEKC1B025000
Jaylin DavisSFCOLOF025000
Royce LewisMINCWSSS025000
Randy ArozarenaTBNYYOF025000
Joe McCarthySFCOLOF025000
Nick GordonMINCWS2B025000
Wilfredo TovarMINCWSSS025000
Jack MayfieldHOUTEX3B025000
Drew MaggiMINCWS2B025000
Joey RickardSFCOLOF025000
Chris ShawSFCOL1B025000
Tristen LutzMILDETOF024000
Mario FelicianoMILDETC024000
Thomas DillardMILDET1B024000
Eric StametsCOLSFSS024000
Max MoroffNYMBAL2B024000
JT RiddlePITCHC3B024000
Jacob NottinghamMILDETC024000
Hernan PerezCHCPIT2B024000
Eli WhiteTEXHOU2B024000
Domingo SantanaCLEKCOF024000
Garrett StubbsHOUTEXC024000
David BoteCHCPIT3B024000
Corey RayMILDETOF024000
Myles StrawHOUTEXOF024000
Carter KieboomWASPHI3B024000
Tyler NevinCOLSF1B023000
Jake ElmoreCLEKC3B023000
Juan GraterolMINCWSC023000
Drew ButeraCOLSFC023000
Marco HernandezBOSATL2B023000
Chris IannettaNYYTBC023000
Jed LowrieNYMBAL2B023000
Zack ShortCHCPITSS023000
Mark MathiasMILDETOF023000
Steven BaronCLEKCC023000
Socrates BritoPITCHCOF023000
Keon BroxtonMILDETOF023000
Sandy LeonCLEKCC023000
Josh PhegleyCHCPITC022000
Aaron BrachoCLEKCSS022000
Nicky DelmonicoCWSMINOF022000
Andy IbanezTEXHOU2B022000
Marco LucianoSFCOLSS022000
Anderson TejedaTEXHOU2B022000
Tyler FreemanCLEKCSS022000
Franchy CorderoKCCLEOF022000
Mark ZagunisCHCPITOF022000
Bo NaylorCLEKCC022000
George ValeraCLEKCOF022000
Dylan CozensTBNYYOF022000
Ernie ClementCLEKCSS022000
Brice TurangMILDETSS022000
Nolan JonesCLEKC3B022000
Kyle GarlickPHIWASOF022000
Luke MailePITCHCC022000
Rosell HerreraNYYTB2B022000
Nick DiniKCCLEC021000
Tim FederowiczTEXHOUC021000
Alex GordonKCCLEOF021000
Oscar MercadoCLEKCOF021000
Beau TaylorCLEKCC021000
Colton ShaverHOUTEXC021000
Jamie RitchieHOUTEXC021000
MJ MelendezKCCLEC021000
John Ryan MurphyPITCHCC021000
Allan de San MiguelKCCLEC021000
Ronnie DawsonHOUTEXOF021000
Vidal BrujanTBNYY2B021000
Chris HerrmannTBNYYC021000
Humberto ArteagaKCCLE2B021000
Travis SwaggertyPITCHCOF021000
Khalil LeeKCCLEOF021000
Ronaldo HernandezTBNYYC021000
Jeison GuzmanKCCLESS021000
Taylor JonesHOUTEX1B021000
Taylor WallsTBNYYSS021000
Willie CalhounTEXHOUOF021000
Charlie CulbersonATLBOS2B021000
Nico HoernerCHCPIT2B021000
Nick PrattoKCCLE1B021000
Chas McCormickHOUTEXOF021000
Nick TanieluHOUTEX2B021000
Marcus WilsonBOSATLOF021000
Sebastian RiveroKCCLEC021000
Wander FrancoTBNYYSS021000
Esteban QuirozTBNYY2B021000
Jared OlivaPITCHCOF021000
Oscar HernandezKCCLEC021000
Freddy FerminKCCLEC021000
Kelvin GutierrezKCCLE3B021000
Yu ChangCLEKC3B021000
Cam GallagherKCCLEC021000
Raudy ReadWASPHIC021000
Aledmys DiazHOUTEX1B021000
Daniel JohnsonCLEKCOF021000
Kevin PadloTBNYY3B021000
Bradley ZimmerCLEKCOF021000
Erick MejiaKCCLE3B021000
Kevin KramerPITCHC2B021000
Kevin PlaweckiBOSATLC021000
Josh LoweTBNYY3B021000
Michael PapierskiHOUTEXC021000
Bret BoswellCOLSF2B021000
Josh JungTEXHOU3B021000
Alex De GotiHOUTEX2B021000
Lucius FoxTBNYY2B021000
Bobby Witt Jr.KCCLESS021000
Seuly MatiasKCCLEOF021000
Mike FreemanCLEKC2B021000
Nick HeathKCCLEOF021000
Kyle IsbelKCCLEOF021000
Jake MeyersHOUTEXOF021000
Matt ReynoldsKCCLE2B021000
Brandon SnyderWASPHI3B020000
Josh FuentesCOLSF1B020000
Scott KingeryPHIWAS2B020000
Adam HaseleyPHIWASOF020000
Geraldo PerdomoARILADSS020000
Seby ZavalaCWSMINC020000
Scott HeinemanTEXHOUOF020000
Jake HagerNYMBAL1B020000
Anthony GarciaLADARIOF020000
Alan TrejoCOLSFSS020000
Daniel DescalsoCHCPIT2B020000
Michael BuschLADARI2B020000
Cesar PuelloBOSATLOF020000
Albert Almora Jr.CHCPITOF020000
Nick CiuffoTEXHOUC020000
Jake LambARILAD1B020000
Neil WalkerPHIWAS1B020000
Jason MartinPITCHCOF020000
Luke RaleyLADARIOF020000
Austin HedgesCLEKCC020000
Kevin CronARILAD1B020000
Connor WongBOSATLC020000
Pavin SmithARILAD1B020000
Ronald TorreyesPHIWASSS020000
Adolis GarciaTEXHOUOF020000
Rob RefsnyderTEXHOU1B020000
Dustin PedroiaBOSATL2B020000
Victor RoblesWASPHIOF020000
Zach McKinstryLADARISS020000
Bobby DalbecBOSATL1B020000
Adrian SanchezWASPHI2B020000
DJ PetersLADARIOF020000
Andrew StevensonWASPHIOF020000
Mikie MahtookPHIWASOF020000
Corbin CarrollARILADOF020000
Alek ThomasARILADOF020000
Josh RojasARILAD2B020000
Gordon BeckhamNYMBAL2B020000
Juan CentenoBOSATLC020000
Christian KelleyPITCHCC020000
Yadiel RiveraTEXHOU2B020000
Mason MartinPITCHC1B020000
Dominic FletcherARILADOF020000
Diego CartayaLADARIC020000
Jakson ReetzWASPHIC020000
Rocky GaleLADARIC020000
Seth BeerARILADOF020000
P.J. HigginsCHCPITC020000
Ji-Hwan BaePITCHC2B020000
Oneil CruzPITCHCSS020000
Henri LartiguePHIWASC020000
Luis GonzalezCWSMINOF020000
C.J. ChathamBOSATLSS020000
Jake NollWASPHI2B020000
Carson TaylorLADARIC020000
Miguel AmayaCHCPITC020000
Yermin MercedesCWSMINC020000
Rodolfo CastroPITCHC2B020000
Sam HuffTEXHOUC020000
Ryan LaMarreTBNYYOF020000
Adam EngelCWSMINOF020000
Cody ThomasLADARIOF020000
Jon JayARILADOF020000
Tres BarreraWASPHIC020000
Sherten ApostelTEXHOU3B020000
Blake RutherfordCWSMINOF020000
Wyatt MathisenARILAD2B020000
Jonathan LucroyBOSATLC020000
Micker AdolfoCWSMINOF020000
Will CraigPITCHC1B020000
Brock HoltWASPHI3B020000
Arquimedes GamboaPHIWASSS020000
Omar EstevezLADARI2B020000
Christopher MorelCHCPIT3B020000
Wilmer DifoWASPHI2B020000
Logan O'HoppePHIWASC020000
Jose PerazaBOSATL2B020000
Steven Souza Jr.CHCPITOF020000
Zach ReksLADARIOF020000
Brennen DavisCHCPITOF020000
Andrew VaughnCWSMIN1B020000
Nick MartiniPHIWASOF020000
Rafael MarchanPHIWASC020000
Eliezer AlfonzoCOLSFC020000
Chris RabagoCOLSFC020000
Yadiel HernandezWASPHIOF020000
Andrew KnappPHIWASC020000
Gabriel AriasCLEKCSS020000
John HicksARILADC020000
Emilio BonifacioWASPHIOF020000
Ryan GoinsCWSMIN3B020000
Yonathan DazaCOLSFOF020000

UNLOCK OUR FULL MLB PROJECTIONS

START MY FREE TRIAL

TRY SABERSIM FOR FREE

Start building better MLB lineups right now!

START MY FREE TRIAL