fbpx

The Best DFS Golf Projections

Golf DFS Projections

We've built a one-of-a-kind simulator to give you the best daily fantasy PGA projections on the market.

Our proprietary algorithm simulates every single tournament, hole-by-hole, thousands of times.

Nobody else has this data, giving you a major edge on the competition.

DISCOVER HOW IT WORKS
Daily Fantasy Golf Projections
Date:
Site:
View all DraftKings projections
NameTeamOpponentPositionProjectionPriceValueOwnership
Dustin JohnsonG97.5827115000.0084854520.22
Tony FinauG90.9682109000.0083457060.126
Brooks KoepkaG92.2315106000.0087010850.124
Tyrrell HattonG96.464103000.0093654370.174
Hideki MatsuyamaG92.1917100000.009219170.16
Viktor HovlandG92.635798000.0094526220.144
Scottie SchefflerG096000.146
Russell HenleyG88.805594000.0094473940.082
Sungjae ImG89.748393000.0096503550.124
Adam ScottG87.36192000.0094957610.128
Sergio GarciaG83.555391000.0091819010.068
Jason DayG81.64290000.0090713330.094
Lanto GriffinG84.69589000.0095162920.112
Doc RedmanG81.92588000.0093096590.068
Corey ConnersG80.578587000.0092618970.06
Zach JohnsonG79.196586000.0092088950.056
Brian HarmanG82.222785000.0096732590.068
Jordan SpiethG80.066384000.0095317020.054
Si Woo KimG81.564883000.0098270840.094
Shane LowryG77.980882000.0095098540.06
Cameron DavisG76.577281000.0094539750.06
James HahnG76.551580000.0095689380.04
Stewart CinkG78.001580000.0097501870.078
Denny McCarthyG79.87679000.0101108860.068
Emiliano GrilloG77.57779000.0098198730.068
Alex NorenG078000.088
Harold Varner IIIG74.839878000.0095948460.044
Lee WestwoodG77.703578000.0099619870.032
Erik Van RooyenG78.924277000.0102498960.07
Talor GoochG78.036577000.010134610.056
Wyndham ClarkG79.46277000.010319740.058
Kevin StreelmanG78.431576000.0103199340.066
Dylan FrittelliG79.762576000.0104950660.076
Mackenzie HughesG75.64176000.0099527630.05
J.T. PostonG75.73475000.0100978670.036
Phil MickelsonG74.766375000.009968840.04
Sam BurnsG76.124775000.010149960.054
Aaron WiseG73.176574000.0098887160.032
Henrik StensonG73.086774000.0098765810.056
Charley HoffmanG74.07874000.0100105410.04
Lucas GloverG73.554574000.0099397970.064
Cameron TringaleG74.367573000.0101873290.048
Kristoffer VenturaG73.973773000.0101333840.052
Brandt SnedekerG73.836373000.0101145620.032
Martin LairdG73.457573000.0100626710.024
Russell KnoxG73.968572000.0102734030.064
Keegan BradleyG77.504872000.0107645560.072
Matt JonesG76.55372000.0106323610.076
Scott PiercyG75.416572000.0104745140.04
Adam SchenkG76.877571000.0108278170.036
Henrik NorlanderG74.353871000.0104723660.044
Harry HiggsG71.359571000.0100506340.026
Ollie SchniederjansG73.738371000.0103856760.042
Luke ListG74.169770000.0105956710.042
Matthew NeSmithG74.89870000.0106997140.04
Tyler DuncanG74.933370000.0107047570.05
Sepp StrakaG77.249570000.0110356430.052
Maverick McNealyG72.78769000.0105488410.028
Beau HosslerG71.991569000.0104335510.042
Rory SabbatiniG69.059269000.010008580.02
Scott StallingsG74.56169000.0108059420.052
Austin CookG71.88969000.0104186960.032
Danny WillettG72.180568000.0106147790.032
Max HomaG72.394868000.0106462940.054
Mark HubbardG71.39668000.0104994120.048
Pat PerezG72.187868000.0106158530.05
Padraig HarringtonG68.70968000.0101042650.018
Adam LongG71.11867000.0106146270.052
Tom LewisG69.155567000.0103217160.032
Tom HogeG69.890567000.0104314180.05
Charl SchwartzelG69.016767000.0103010.044
Patrick RodgersG71.924867000.0107350450.038
Carlos OrtizG71.25667000.0106352240.036
Francesco MolinariG68.3366000.010353030.036
Jhonattan VegasG70.284566000.0106491670.03
Brian GayG67.33166000.0102016670.03
Troy MerrittG70.877366000.0107389850.044
Ryan ArmourG73.119866000.0110787580.064
Brice GarnettG68.844766000.0104310150.022
Graeme McDowellG63.808565000.0098166920.016
Branden GraceG68.252365000.0105003540.04
Andrew LandryG67.879865000.0104430460.024
Hudson SwaffordG62.91665000.0096793850.018
Justin HardingG67.997365000.0104611230.026
Xinjun ZhangG68.042365000.0104680460.028
Jason DufnerG68.86565000.0105946150.024
Patton KizzireG68.14864000.0106481250.026
Danny LeeG72.173264000.0112770620.034
Brian StuardG69.43764000.0108495310.024
C.T. PanG064000.024
Will GordonG68.319764000.0106749530.038
Andrew PutnamG70.529564000.0110202340.026
Robby SheltonG67.634264000.0105678440.024
Kevin ChappellG66.17463000.010503810.026
Scott HarringtonG67.505863000.0107152060.04
Vaughn TaylorG68.513363000.0108751270.032
Nate LashleyG65.288763000.0103632860.016
John HuhG68.465563000.010867540.032
Michael ThompsonG64.01563000.0101611110.018
Jimmy WalkerG63.86363000.0101369840.006
Bo HoagG68.425563000.010861190.014
David HearnG67.4263000.0107015870.038
Bronson BurgoonG66.81763000.0106058730.026
Keith MitchellG67.559862000.0108967420.016
Chris KirkG67.320362000.0108581130.034
Camilo VillegasG63.164562000.0101878230.026
Kyoung-Hoon LeeG63.550862000.0102501290.03
Sung KangG062000.024
Sean O'HairG62.484262000.0100780970.022
Grayson MurrayG61.55762000.0099285480.022
Kevin TwayG61.369562000.0098983060.022
Sam RyderG65.850861000.0107952130.054
Jamie LovemarkG56.798861000.0093112790.008
Satoshi KodairaG53.376361000.0087502130.008
Kelly KraftG56.23761000.009219180.008
Ted Potter Jr.G56.841361000.0093182460.02
Graham DeLaetG49.104861000.0080499670.002
K.J. ChoiG061000
Bo Van PeltG46.968861000.0076998030.004
Kyle HoganG46.608561000.0076407380
Erik BarnesG63.845261000.0104664260.03
Luke DonaldG64.064860000.0106774670.028
Scott BrownG60.54960000.01009150.03
Dawie Van der WaltG63.244360000.0105407170.018
Michael KimG46.31260000.0077186670.002
Hunter MahanG48.615260000.0081025330.004
Greg ChalmersG48.97160000.0081618330.006
D.A. PointsG44.429560000.0074049170.002
Ben WillmanG44.182560000.007363750.008
Martin TrainerG46.040760000.007673450.006
Kevin StadlerG44.512560000.007418750
Sam FidoneG45.850760000.0076417830.006
Isaiah SalindaG53.009360000.0088348830.008

UNLOCK OUR FULL GOLF PROJECTIONS

START MY FREE TRIAL

TRY SABERSIM FOR FREE

Start building better golf lineups right now!

START MY FREE TRIAL